Kategória D: muži 19-39 rokov
  1. (  1) Bíroš              Radovan           13 KNAC Ružomberok                1986     01:35:41 (00:00,00)
  2. (  2) Fáber              Zdenko           215 Košice                         1987     01:36:56 (00:01,15)
  3. (  5) Jež                Peter            249 Climberg T-Sport Trenč         1982     01:42:53 (00:07,12)
  4. (  6) Štvrtecky          Jaroslav         132 Dema Racing Team               1981     01:43:52 (00:08,11)
  5. (  7) Bátora             Lukáš              8 OUTSITERZ - NOVATEC            1985     01:44:37 (00:08,56)
  6. (  8) Majtán             Daniel            86 Medvedica Tour                 1978     01:45:01 (00:09,20)
  7. (  9) Kobera             Matej            180 Ivanka pri Dunaji              1980     01:45:33 (00:09,52)
  8. ( 10) Matusek            Robert           286 Christliches Mountainb         1974     01:46:15 (00:10,34)
  9. ( 11) Konáty             Dušan            179 Romax                          1981     01:47:32 (00:11,51)
 10. ( 15) Janešík            Juraj             58 CKS                            1977     01:50:22 (00:14,41)
 11. ( 17) Kubek              Tomáš             77 Bratislava                     1991     01:52:13 (00:16,32)
 12. ( 18) Hupka              Ondrej            55 Medvedica Tour                 1979     01:52:41 (00:17,00)
 13. ( 21) Hauser             Tomáš            247 CK Unicom Team                 1982     01:54:07 (00:18,26)
 14. ( 24) Imrich             Martin           170 Cyklomag                       1986     01:56:26 (00:20,45)
 15. ( 26) Martinek           Tomáš             88 MTBiker.sk                     1980     01:58:45 (00:23,04)
 16. ( 28) Rovný              Rastislav        115 Borinka                        1990     02:00:14 (00:24,33)
 17. ( 29) Margoč             Juraj            196 JanaPharm Zvolen               1976     02:02:36 (00:26,55)
 18. ( 30) Lipecký            Ladislav         186 Trenčín                        1974     02:05:22 (00:29,41)
 19. ( 31) Wild               Marek            150 Bratislava                     1984     02:05:35 (00:29,54)
 20. ( 32) Straka             Michal           288 Bike - Team Bratislava         1991     02:05:49 (00:30,08)
 21. ( 34) Rovný              Oliver           113 Borinka                        1990     02:09:52 (00:34,11)
 22. ( 35) Tulák              Slavomír         178 VAS Žilina                     1974     02:10:09 (00:34,28)
 23. ( 36) Szabo              Marek            134 Bratislava                     1973     02:10:55 (00:35,14)
 24. ( 40) Samel              Martin           257 Bike - Team Bratislava         1990     02:12:33 (00:36,52)
 25. ( 41) Jezberger          Peter            160 Alkan - KHŠ                    1979     02:16:17 (00:40,36)
 26. ( 42) Žila               Dušan            153 Modra                          1977     02:16:25 (00:40,44)
 27. ( 43) Dedinský           Tomáš            226 Bratislava                     1991     02:17:50 (00:42,09)
 28. ( 44) Rovný              Filip            114 Borinka                        1988     02:18:42 (00:43,01)
 29. ( 45) Fuček              Michal           256 Žilina                         1990     02:20:15 (00:44,34)
 30. ( 46) Fendek             Juraj            188 Bratislava                              02:20:52 (00:45,11)
 31. ( 47) Paracka            Vladimir         104 GTM Myjava                     1974     02:21:06 (00:45,25)
 32. ( 48) Vigaš              Martin           259 CK Banská Bystrica             1973     02:21:18 (00:45,37)
 33. ( 52) Štepanovský        Igor             129 Dema Racing Team               1978     02:21:43 (00:46,02)
 34. ( 54) Urbanský           Andrej           184 Trenčín                        1978     02:22:31 (00:46,50)
 35. ( 56) Čurlej             Jozef            165 Nitra                          1981     02:22:57 (00:47,16)
 36. ( 57) Izák               Ondrej            57 Bratislava                     1989     02:22:59 (00:47,18)
 37. ( 59) Sládok             Lubomír          122 Bike - Team Bratislava         1977     02:23:10 (00:47,29)
 38. ( 60) Trančík            Tomáš            141 1 SSK                          1981     02:23:41 (00:48,00)
 39. ( 61) Németh             Marcel            98 Marianskí bajkeri              1971     02:23:59 (00:48,18)
 40. ( 62) Ščasný             Tomáš            118 Stupava                        1983     02:24:22 (00:48,41)
 41. ( 63) Káder              Ladislav         212 Veľké Straciny                 1981     02:24:59 (00:49,18)
 42. ( 64) Dudek              Miroslav          30 Nováky                         1975     02:25:10 (00:49,29)
 43. ( 65) Vondráček          Martin           190 CK BN                          1991     02:25:34 (00:49,53)
 44. ( 66) Schneider          Xavier Charle    206 Zeliezovce                     1971     02:25:47 (00:50,06)
 45. ( 68) Miček              Juraj            174 Trnava                         1975     02:27:00 (00:51,19)
 46. ( 69) Pritula            Andrej           110 TUKAN RC & Milujeme To         1983     02:27:30 (00:51,49)
 47. ( 70) Miko               Marcel           175 Triatlon Team Trnava           1977     02:27:51 (00:52,10)
 48. ( 71) Miklánek           Michal           223 Ba                             1985     02:27:52 (00:52,11)
 49. ( 73) Foltín             Andrej            36 ma-ka-či                       1983     02:28:05 (00:52,24)
 50. ( 74) Antoniazi          Marián             4 Bratislava                     1976     02:28:25 (00:52,44)
 51. ( 75) Néč                Ladislvav        156 CK BN                          1976     02:29:02 (00:53,21)
 52. ( 76) Majerský           Peter             85 Banská Bystrica                1976     02:30:03 (00:54,22)
 53. ( 77) Mojzeš             Matej            198 trm.sk                         1985     02:33:05 (00:57,24)
 54. ( 78) Sádecký            Peter            117 Lednické KONE                  1990     02:33:10 (00:57,29)
 55. ( 79) Jurkáček           Tomáš            222 Malé Leváre                    1980     02:33:15 (00:57,34)
 56. ( 80) Vrablic            Michal           221 Malé Leváre                    1979     02:33:22 (00:57,41)
 57. ( 81) Baláž              Robert           176 CK AB Sereď                    1986     02:35:37 (00:59,56)
 58. ( 82) Pittner            Branislav        105 Horná Štubňa                   1981     02:35:52 (01:00,11)
 59. ( 85) Varhaník           Pavol            157 ASPER BCE                      1974     02:38:39 (01:02,58)
 60. ( 86) Szűcs              Stanislav        239 GaMBi                          1978     02:38:41 (01:03,00)
 61. ( 87) Zlacky             Juraj            242 IRENA Team                     1983     02:40:23 (01:04,42)
 62. ( 88) Gálik              Roman             39 Bratislava                     1977     02:40:36 (01:04,55)
 63. ( 89) Neradovič          Martin            99 Báďo-Báďo Team Stupava         1981     02:41:01 (01:05,20)
 64. ( 90) Matys              Viktor           167 Svätý Jur                      1986     02:41:17 (01:05,36)
 65. ( 92) Hodža              Marián           187 Bratislava                     1979     02:41:46 (01:06,05)
 66. ( 93) Lazar              Ivan             224 Žilina                         1986     02:42:11 (01:06,30)
 67. ( 94) Lukáč              Daniel            83 Beer team                      1979     02:42:12 (01:06,31)
 68. ( 95) Goffa              Martin            42 Bratislava                     1978     02:42:27 (01:06,46)
 69. ( 96) Hráček             Miroslav         182 Komárno                        1986     02:42:31 (01:06,50)
 70. ( 97) Veteška            Ernest           193 Bike Club Udiča                1986     02:42:31 (01:06,50)
 71. ( 98) Pittner            Ľuboš            106 Žilina                         1980     02:42:44 (01:07,03)
 72. ( 99) Faktor             Peter             31 MTB klub Dubnica nad V         1978     02:42:45 (01:07,04)
 73. (102) Čermák             Tomáš             20 Factor Bike Team               1990     02:44:28 (01:08,47)
 74. (103) Prutkay            Ivan             111 SRATCH                         1978     02:45:08 (01:09,27)
 75. (105) Podivinský         Richard          109 Bratislava                     1988     02:45:12 (01:09,31)
 76. (107) Žajdlík            Robert           151 CK Apollo Bratislava           1971     02:46:26 (01:10,45)
 77. (110) Matušík            Vladimír         194 Bike Club Udiča                1989     02:47:06 (01:11,25)
 78. (112) Vaško              Martin           172 Galanta                        1983     02:49:04 (01:13,23)
 79. (114) Clementis          Michal            23 SVK BA & Milujeme Tomb         1989     02:50:37 (01:14,56)
 80. (115) Vrbik              Juraj            183 Ba                             1977     02:53:44 (01:18,03)
 81. (118) Andrejkovič        Jozef            201 Prievidza                      1976     02:56:05 (01:20,24)
 82. (119) Zelenka            Miroslav         173 Chupacabra                     1983     02:56:16 (01:20,35)
 83. (120) Fischer            Michal           205 Bratislava                     1977     02:56:17 (01:20,36)
 84. (121) Palan              Jan              168 Ba                             1978     02:56:21 (01:20,40)
 85. (122) Szakáll            Peter            217 Stupava                        1977     02:56:27 (01:20,46)
 86. (123) Kováč              Peter             72 Bratislava                     1978     02:56:35 (01:20,54)
 87. (126) Urbanovský         Michal           191 Borovce                        1991     02:58:56 (01:23,15)
 88. (127) Galko              Peter             40 Bratislava                     1977     03:00:11 (01:24,30)
 89. (129) Luhový             Ján               82 Považská Bystrica              1987     03:01:36 (01:25,55)
 90. (131) Cigánek            Ján               22 Kaktus Bike Team               1974     03:02:55 (01:27,14)
 91. (132) Berta              Peter             10 Bratislava                     1974     03:02:59 (01:27,18)
 92. (134) Fatul              Stanislav         32 DEROMETAL TEAM                 1973     03:04:51 (01:29,10)
 93. (137) Juhos              Tibor            211 Dunajská Streda                1986     03:05:38 (01:29,57)
 94. (138) Janovický          Tomáš            209 Stupava                        1973     03:05:45 (01:30,04)
 95. (139) Hefty              Ján              225 Bratislava                     1977     03:07:38 (01:31,57)
 96. (140) Daubner            Milan             27 CK Banská Bystrica             1985     03:08:09 (01:32,28)
 97. (141) Domanický          Matej             29 Hurtoši s.r.o.                 1991     03:09:04 (01:33,23)
 98. (142) Kresánek           Ján               75 CK Svätý Jur                   1984     03:10:26 (01:34,45)
 99. (144) Velicky            Juraj            260 MX4 Team                       1970     03:11:15 (01:35,34)
100. (146) Kraľovanský        Miroslav          74 Bratislava                     1981     03:11:32 (01:35,51)
101. (147) Struhárik          Marián           131 Nové Mesto nad Váhom           1972     03:13:35 (01:37,54)
102. (148) Brezovský          Pavol             14 DKNB                           1972     03:13:43 (01:38,02)
103. (149) Šiatinský          Július           120 Nováky                         1975     03:14:19 (01:38,38)
104. (152) Petrovič           Miroslav         262 CK MTB Topoľčany               1980     03:15:09 (01:39,28)
105. (153) Talčík             Mário            192 Považská Bystrica              1985     03:15:47 (01:40,06)
106. (154) Glončák            Karol            258 Ba                             1971     03:15:58 (01:40,17)
107. (159) Fedor              Roman            197 Zvolen                         1974     03:19:56 (01:44,15)
108. (161) Hudy               Erik              51 Sološnica                      1986     03:20:36 (01:44,55)
109. (166) Ohera              Patrik           101 Bratislava - Lamač             1972     03:22:44 (01:47,03)
110. (170) Pavlovič           Andrej           164 Čab 169                        1983     03:23:15 (01:47,34)
111. (172) Fekete             Michal            33 Bratislava                     1977     03:23:23 (01:47,42)
112. (173) Šišovský           Marek            121 Trenčín                        1981     03:23:48 (01:48,07)
113. (180) Kružic             Ľuboš             76 Cudo-Judo Crew                 1977     03:28:56 (01:53,15)
114. (181) Nagy               Marian            96 Bratislava                     1974     03:30:05 (01:54,24)
115. (184) Kobza              Rastislav         70 Ňufkovia                       1972     03:30:17 (01:54,36)
116. (185) Čermák             Martin            19 Bike Tuning Rudná              1987     03:32:42 (01:57,01)
117. (188) Levente            Tatár            248 MaMa-Trek Komárno              1971     03:34:00 (01:58,19)
118. (189) Klučka             Karol            218 Šaľa                           1981     03:36:45 (02:01,04)
119. (190) Sásik              Rastislav        244 Senec                          1973     03:38:38 (02:02,57)
120. (192) Dovala             Milan            255 Bernolakovo                    1976     03:40:41 (02:05,00)
121. (193) Tisovský           Adam             285 AAA - Team                     1986     03:41:27 (02:05,46)
122. (194) Dolák              Róbert            28 AAA - Team                     1987     03:41:27 (02:05,46)
123. (195) Lovas              Štefan            81 Dunajská Streda                1985     03:42:35 (02:06,54)
124. (197) Vicena             Tomáš            145 Stupava                        1991     03:43:16 (02:07,35)
125. (198) Bačkovský          Michal           216                                1980     03:44:20 (02:08,39)
126. (200) Múčka              Július            94 ASPER BUCHEL BnB               1979     03:48:18 (02:12,37)
127. (202) Adámek             Peter            241 Bratislava                     1985     03:50:20 (02:14,39)
128. (203) Král               Braňo            290 SCK Malacky                    1974     03:50:31 (02:14,50)
129. (204) Podolan            Pavol            207 Velocipedko                    1974     03:50:55 (02:15,14)
130. (209) Klimo              Peter            208 Trnava                         1975     03:54:03 (02:18,22)
131. (210) Csanda             Zoltán            24 Šamorín                        1987     03:54:14 (02:18,33)
132. (211) Vršanský           Vladimír         155 Ovčiarsko                      1981     03:54:32 (02:18,51)
133. (213) Lacko              Maroš             78 CK Banská Bystrica             1980     03:59:10 (02:23,29)
134. (220) Lučanský           Viktor           236 Bratislava                     1982     04:09:35 (02:33,54)
135. (221) Oláh               Peter            102 NECTEL                         1983     04:12:01 (02:36,20)
136. (222) Horváth            Miroslav          49 Bratislava                     1988     04:12:41 (02:37,00)
137. (224) Csefalvay          Ján               25 Bratislava                     1991     04:14:00 (02:38,19)
138. (226) Hesterenyi         Andrej            48 Bratislava                     1972     04:20:23 (02:44,42)
139. (227) Bese               Károly            11 MaMa-Trek Komárno              1983     04:20:46 (02:45,05)
140. (228) Udvardy            Matúš            143 Bratislava                     1991     04:20:48 (02:45,07)
141. (229) András             Fehér              3 MaMa-Trek Komárno              1991     04:27:48 (02:52,07)
142. (231) Ftáček             Roman             38 BUD COOL                       1990     04:28:26 (02:52,45)
143. (237) Betteš             Andrej           245 Bratislava                     1987     04:43:53 (03:08,12)
144. (238) Fidrmuc            Juraj             34 CK Trojlístok                  1974     04:51:00 (03:15,19)
145. (240) Németh             Zdeno             97 Marianskí bajkeri              1976     04:56:26 (03:20,45)
146. (242) Múčka              Matúš             95 ASPER BUCHEL BnB               1991     05:05:44 (03:30,03)
147. (243) Karaba             Martin            68 BUD COOL                       1989     05:06:43 (03:31,02)
148. (245) Marko              Oskar             87 Trojlístok                     1974     05:12:07 (03:36,26)
           Medlen             Andrej            90 Modra                          1977 DNF
           Grejták            Jakub            235 Bratislava                     1987 DNF
           Buchel             Ján              233 Bánovce nad Bebravou           1971 DNF
           Javor              Peter             61 Bratislava                     1986 DNF
           Heglas             Jozef             47 Cyklon                         1975 DNF
           Mozoláni           Juraj            169 Bratislava                     1975 DNF
           Matala             Martin            89 iMHD                           1976 DNF
           Kišš               Milan             69 Veľký Biel                     1980 DNF
           Bartovič           Miroslav           7 Bratislava                     1973 DNF
           Hajduk             Pavol             45 Dolný Kubín                    1973 DNF
           Gaál               Tomáš            237 Porto                          1980 DNF